Дата | Этап | Соперник | Счет | Место | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.04.2010, Ср, 16:00 | 2 тур | Динамо Барнаул | 2:0 В | Дома | Чита, Стадион "Локомотив" | |
07.05.2010, Пт | 3 тур | Океан Находка | 3:1 В | Дома | Чита | |
10.05.2010, Пн | 4 тур | Мостовик-Приморье Уссурийск | 0:0 Н | Дома | Чита | |
17.05.2010, Пн | 5 тур | КУЗБАСС Кемерово | 1:2 П | Выезд | Кемерово | |
20.05.2010, Чт | 6 тур | Кузбасс Новокузнецк | 1:1 Н | Выезд | Новокузнецк | |
28.05.2010, Пт | 7 тур | Сибиряк Братск | 4:0 В | Дома | Чита | |
31.05.2010, Пн | 8 тур | Енисей Красноярск | 2:1 В | Дома | Чита | |
08.06.2010, Вт | 9 тур | Смена Комсомольск-на-Амуре | 1:0 В | Выезд | Комсомольск-на-Амуре | |
11.06.2010, Пт | 10 тур | Сахалин Южно-Сахалинск | 1:1 Н | Выезд | Южно-Сахалинск | |
19.06.2010, Сб | 11 тур | Байкал Иркутск | 1:2 П | Выезд | Иркутск, Стадион "Локомотив" | |
27.06.2010, Вс | 12 тур | Байкал Иркутск | 4:1 В | Дома | Чита | |
05.07.2010, Пн | 13 тур | Океан Находка | 2:0 В | Выезд | Находка | |
08.07.2010, Чт, 16:00 | 14 тур | Мостовик-Приморье Уссурийск | 0:1 П | Выезд | Уссурийск, Стадион "Городской" | |
15.07.2010, Чт | 15 тур | КУЗБАСС Кемерово | 0:1 П | Дома | Чита | |
18.07.2010, Вс | 16 тур | Кузбасс Новокузнецк | 4:3 В | Дома | Чита | |
26.07.2010, Пн | 17 тур | Сибиряк Братск | 2:1 В | Выезд | Братск | |
29.07.2010, Чт, 19:00 | 18 тур | Енисей Красноярск | 0:1 П | Выезд | Красноярск | |
05.08.2010, Чт | 19 тур | Смена Комсомольск-на-Амуре | 0:0 Н | Дома | Чита, Стадион "Локомотив" | |
08.08.2010, Вс | 20 тур | Сахалин Южно-Сахалинск | 1:1 Н | Дома | Чита | |
18.08.2010, Ср, 18:30 | 22 тур | Динамо Барнаул | 3:1 В | Выезд | Барнаул, Стадион "Динамо" | |
05.09.2010, Вс | 24 тур | Кузбасс Новокузнецк | 3:2 В | Дома | Чита | |
12.09.2010, Вс | 25 тур | Океан Находка | 2:0 В | Дома | Чита | |
15.09.2010, Ср | 26 тур | Мостовик-Приморье Уссурийск | 1:1 Н | Дома | Чита | |
22.09.2010, Ср | 27 тур | КУЗБАСС Кемерово | 1:0 В | Выезд | Кемерово | |
25.09.2010, Сб, 17:00 | 28 тур | Динамо Барнаул | 0:2 П | Выезд | Барнаул, Стадион "Динамо" | |
03.10.2010, Вс | 29 тур | Сибиряк Братск | 1:0 В | Дома | Чита | |
06.10.2010, Ср | 30 тур | Енисей Красноярск | 0:2 П | Дома | Чита | |
13.10.2010, Ср | 31 тур | Смена Комсомольск-на-Амуре | 1:1 Н | Выезд | Комсомольск-на-Амуре | |
16.10.2010, Сб | 32 тур | Сахалин Южно-Сахалинск | 1:0 В | Выезд | Южно-Сахалинск | |
23.10.2010, Сб | 33 тур | Байкал Иркутск | 1:1 Н | Выезд | Иркутск |
Указанное время матчей — барнаульское (МСК+4)